Coaches


Sportschule Bischoff

Teams:

  • Germany

    Country:

View

Jörg Bischoff

JUDO KLUB DUBROVNIK 1966

Teams:

  • Croatia

    Country:

View

Mateo Semiz

Comberton Judo

Teams:

  • United Kingdom

    Country:

View

Bob Challis

NJF
Ippon Judoklubb

Teams:

  • Norway

    Country:

View

Albin Dal

Spordiklubi Ookami

Teams:

  • Estonia

    Country:

View

Rain Arukaevu

Kaunas Judo Club ASAHI

Teams:

  • Lithuania

    Country:

View

Lolita Dudeniene

JUDO KLUB DUBROVNIK 1966

Teams:

  • Croatia

    Country:

View

Danijel Kapac

Stockholms Judoklubb

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

ulf lindblom

Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Nicklas Björklund

SUCY JUDO

Teams:

  • France

    Country:

View

Stephane AUDUC

Haugesund Atletklubb

Teams:

  • Norway

    Country:

View

Arnstein Brekke

Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Pontus Hjerm

Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Jan Wikander

Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Mourad Belkhir

Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Gabriel Bengtsson

 

 

  • United States

    Country:

View

Fred Louis

 

 

  • France

    Country:

View

Xavier Alexandre

South Brent judo club

Teams:

  • United Kingdom

    Country:

View

Stephen Squire

 

 

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Mats Bäfver

 

 

  • France

    Country:

View

DEUIL BUDOKAN

Pôle U Judo Bordeaux

Teams:

  • France

    Country:

View

Cédric TERRET

 

 

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Rob Haans

IK Södra

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Jim Jimmerholt

Judo010-Krimpenerwaard

Teams:

  • Netherlands

    Country:

View

Nick Peperkoorn

SUCY JUDO

Teams:

  • France

    Country:

View

Frédéric Stiegelmann

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Jesper Hultgren

 

 

  •  

    Country:

View

LUÍS MONTEIRO

Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Kaj Björklund

 

 

  • Portugal

    Country:

View

António Da Costa

 

 

  •  

    Country:

View

Andy Burns

 

 

  • United Kingdom

    Country:

View

Neil Adams

 

 

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Johan Johansson

Latest Competitions

Copenhagen open

4/10/2020
Gretha Östlind
  •  

    Result:

  • GU 18

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Prismen, Holmbladsgade, Köpenhamn, Danmark

Location:

Öppen EC U18 Teplice

4/5/2020
Tova Granberg
  •  

    Result:

  • GU 18

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Teplice, Tjeckien

Location:

Öppen EC U18 Teplice

4/5/2020
Leo Gruber
  •  

    Result:

  • BU 15

    Category:

  • -46

    Weightclass:

Teplice, Tjeckien

Location:

Öppen EC U18 Teplice

4/5/2020
Gretha Östlind
  •  

    Result:

  • GU 18

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Teplice, Tjeckien

Location:

Öppen EC U18 Teplice

4/5/2020
Hillevi Karlsson
  •  

    Result:

  • GU 18

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Teplice, Tjeckien

Location:

Öppen EC U18 Teplice

4/5/2020
Benjamin Gonzalez
  •  

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Teplice, Tjeckien

Location: