Coaches


NJF
Ippon Judoklubb

Teams:

  • Norway

    Country:

View

Albin Dal

Comberton Judo

Teams:

  • United Kingdom

    Country:

View

Bob Challis

Spordiklubi Ookami

Teams:

  • Estonia

    Country:

View

Rain Arukaevu

Kaunas Judo Club ASAHI

Teams:

  • Lithuania

    Country:

View

Lolita Dudeniene

JUDO KLUB DUBROVNIK 1966

Teams:

  • Croatia

    Country:

View

Danijel Kapac

Stockholms Judoklubb

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

ulf lindblom

Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Nicklas Björklund

SUCY JUDO

Teams:

  • France

    Country:

View

Stephane AUDUC

Haugesund Atletklubb

Teams:

  • Norway

    Country:

View

Arnstein Brekke

Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Pontus Hjerm

Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Jan Wikander

Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Gabriel Bengtsson

Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Mourad Belkhir

 

 

  • United States

    Country:

View

Fred Louis

 

 

  • France

    Country:

View

Xavier Alexandre

South Brent judo club

Teams:

  • United Kingdom

    Country:

View

Stephen Squire

 

 

  • France

    Country:

View

DEUIL BUDOKAN

 

 

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Mats Bäfver

Pôle U Judo Bordeaux

Teams:

  • France

    Country:

View

Cédric TERRET

 

 

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Rob Haans

Sportschule Bischoff

Teams:

  • Germany

    Country:

View

Jörg Bischoff

IK Södra

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Jim Jimmerholt

JUDO KLUB DUBROVNIK 1966

Teams:

  • Croatia

    Country:

View

Mateo Semiz

Judo010-Krimpenerwaard

Teams:

  • Netherlands

    Country:

View

Nick Peperkoorn

SUCY JUDO

Teams:

  • France

    Country:

View

Frédéric Stiegelmann

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Jesper Hultgren

 

 

  •  

    Country:

View

LUÍS MONTEIRO

Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Kaj Björklund

 

 

  • Portugal

    Country:

View

António Da Costa

 

 

  •  

    Country:

View

Andy Burns

 

 

  • United Kingdom

    Country:

View

Neil Adams

 

 

  • Sweden

    Country:

View

Johan Johansson

Latest Competitions

Lietuvos moksleivių čempionatas

10/5/2019
Nida Kazlauskaitė
  • 7th

    Result:

  • GU 15

    Category:

  • +63

    Weightclass:

Location:

NM 2019

5/19/2019
Heydar Pashaev
  • 7th

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Rovaniemi, Finland

Location:

Nordiska mästerskapen

5/19/2019
Isac Ripsäter
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Rovaniemi, Finland

Location:

Nordiska mästerskapen

5/18/2019
Isac Ripsäter
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Rovaniemi, Finland

Location:

NM 2019

5/18/2019
Heydar Pashaev
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Rovaniemi, Finland

Location:

Renshinkan Trophy

5/18/2019
Miglė Dudėnaitė
  • 1st

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • +70

    Weightclass:

Mallorca, Spain

Location: