Athletes


Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

Tova Granberg

Kaunas Judo Club ASAHI

Teams:

  • 2 Dan

    Grade:

  • Lithuania

    Country:

  • 21

    Age:

View

Miglė Dudėnaitė

Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 18

    Age:

View

Carl Björklund

 

 

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

Isac Ripsäter

IK Södra

Teams:

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 20

    Age:

View

Leonidas Hytönen

Saltsjö Judo
Landslaget

Teams:

  • 3 Dan

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 27

    Age:

View

Tommy Macias

Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 19

    Age:

View

Emil Henriksson

IK Södra

Teams:

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 16

    Age:

View

Kevin Aspelin

Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 22

    Age:

View

William Björklund

Stockholms Judoklubb

Teams:

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 18

    Age:

View

Leon Svalberg

Sportschule Bischoff

Teams:

  • 2 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Germany

    Country:

  • 16

    Age:

View

Jonathan Bischoff

Landslaget

Teams:

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 29

    Age:

View

Anna Bernholm

Comberton Judo

Teams:

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • United Kingdom

    Country:

  • 22

    Age:

View

Ben Caldwell

Stockholms Judoklubb

Teams:

  •  

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

Pelle Mattsson

Kaunas Judo Club ASAHI

Teams:

  • 4 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Lithuania

    Country:

  • 16

    Age:

View

Rūta Polikauskaitė

Teams:

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 18

    Age:

View

Agnes Eriksson

 

 

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Norway

    Country:

  • 19

    Age:

View

Benjamin Myrvold

Stockholms Judoklubb

Teams:

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

miljohn Maxlin

 

 

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 19

    Age:

View

Pasha Pashaev

Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • 2 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 15

    Age:

View

Alvin Stallgård

Sport Algés e Dafundo

Teams:

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Portugal

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

Raquel Brito

Borås Judoklubb

Teams:

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 21

    Age:

View

Emma Henriksson

IK Södra

Teams:

  • 3 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 15

    Age:

View

Rasmus Jimmerholt

 

 

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Bulgaria

    Country:

  • 21

    Age:

View

Yoan Tutunarov

 

 

  • 2 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

Gretha Östlind

 

 

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 21

    Age:

View

Fredrik Svärdström

Teams:

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 21

    Age:

View

Noel Lagnelius

Kaunas Judo Club ASAHI

Teams:

  •  

    Grade:

  • Lithuania

    Country:

  • 15

    Age:

View

Nida Kazlauskaitė

Kaunas Judo Club ASAHI

Teams:

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Lithuania

    Country:

  • 23

    Age:

View

Gintautė Marčiulionytė

 

 

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Norway

    Country:

  • 18

    Age:

View

Sondre Meier

 

 

  • 2 Dan

    Grade:

  • Germany

    Country:

  • 49

    Age:

View

Jörg Bischoff

 

 

  • 3 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 13

    Age:

View

Henry Ghisler

Teams:

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 18

    Age:

View

olle hermodsson

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  • Brazil

    Country:

  • 13

    Age:

View

Francisco Pacheco

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  • Ukraine

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Vict Zokondo

Teams:

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 21

    Age:

View

Tammar Abbud

 

 

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

Joel Hedenblad

 

 

  • 4 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 13

    Age:

View

Alexander Mårlöv

Spordiklubi Ookami

Teams:

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Estonia

    Country:

  • 18

    Age:

View

Carl-Gustav Kont

Teams:

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 20

    Age:

View

Adam Christiansson

Spordiklubi Ookami

Teams:

  • 3 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Estonia

    Country:

  • 16

    Age:

View

Robert Pappel

 

 

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Estonia

    Country:

  • 20

    Age:

View

Annika Karilaid

 

 

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Estonia

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Daniel Vardja

NJF
Ippon Judoklubb

Teams:

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Norway

    Country:

  • 24

    Age:

View

Cecilie Bolander

 

 

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Estonia

    Country:

  • 20

    Age:

View

Simon Sülla

Teams:

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 20

    Age:

View

Alexander Dahlin

 

 

  • 3 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Estonia

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Karl Tani Priilinn-Türk

IK Södra

Teams:

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 18

    Age:

View

Kalle Bååthe

Teams:

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 26

    Age:

View

Fanny Malmborg

 

 

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 19

    Age:

View

Owe Dvärby

IK Södra

Teams:

  • 2 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 18

    Age:

View

Angela Wallentin

Teams:

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Tove Hansen

 

 

  • 4 Dan

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 37

    Age:

View

Mats Nordin

Stockholms Judoklubb

Teams:

  •  

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

uffe lindblom

IK Södra

Teams:

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 19

    Age:

View

Martin Söderberg

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Esme Scherrenberg

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Elias Körkkö

Teams:

  •  

    Grade:

  • Brazil

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

Beatriz S.B Neves

 

 

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Netherlands

    Country:

  • 16

    Age:

View

Irene Hesling

Teams:

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Denmark

    Country:

  • 20

    Age:

View

jonas czajkowski

 

 

  • 3 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Switzerland

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

Naahum Schönenberger

Sportschule Bischoff

Teams:

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Germany

    Country:

  • 18

    Age:

View

Daniel Frick

 

 

  • 2 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Norway

    Country:

  • 16

    Age:

View

Kristian Rabben Bautz-Holter

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Valtteri Olin

 

 

  • 2 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Switzerland

    Country:

  • 15

    Age:

View

Janis Engeli

 

 

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 18

    Age:

View

Matilda Nilsson

Teams:

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 20

    Age:

View

Mark Johansson

 

 

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 21

    Age:

View

Anton Jäderblom

Teams:

  • 4 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

Leo Gruber

 

 

  • 2 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Norway

    Country:

  • 16

    Age:

View

Egilsten Pius Amarasekara

IK Södra

Teams:

  • 2 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 15

    Age:

View

Kim Aspelin

 

 

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • France

    Country:

  • 22

    Age:

View

samuel waizenegger

 

 

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Judok4 Puumalainen

 

 

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 19

    Age:

View

Noah Sundström

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Lisa Lindberg

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Luukas Saha

Landslaget

Teams:

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 31

    Age:

View

Joakim Dvärby

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Sjoerd Kraan

 

 

  • 3 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 14

    Age:

View

Tara Babulfath

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Axel Oscarsson

Teams:

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 21

    Age:

View

Tim Nylander

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Naemi Jaworowski

 

 

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Brazil

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

Davi Lemanczuk

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 49

    Age:

View

Karl Baker

South Brent judo club

Teams:

  • 2 Kyu

    Grade:

  • United Kingdom

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

Pierre Michelin

 

 

  • 2 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Switzerland

    Country:

  • 15

    Age:

View

Nehat Berisha

 

 

  • 3 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Switzerland

    Country:

  • 15

    Age:

View

Gregor Zrinski

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Anđela Violić

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Patrícia Sampaio

 

 

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 20

    Age:

View

Gry Johnsson

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Emilia Kanerva

 

 

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 18

    Age:

View

Heydar Pashaev

 

 

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

Anja Holmgren

 

 

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 19

    Age:

View

gustav Sjöberg

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 16

    Age:

View

Felicia Granudd

 

 

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Brazil

    Country:

  • 19

    Age:

View

Lucas Lemanczuk

 

 

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 18

    Age:

View

Kevin Ulman

Teams:

  • 2 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 18

    Age:

View

Philip Sjölander

 

 

  • 1 Dan

    Grade:

  • Brazil

    Country:

  • 32

    Age:

View

Rick Tan

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Oskari Mäkinen

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Maria Siderot

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Emil Fjeldvig

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Amel Simms

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  •  

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Aatu Laamanen

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  • Portugal

    Country:

  • 38

    Age:

View

Joana Ramos

 

 

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Brazil

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

Pedro Capriotti

Kaunas Judo Club ASAHI

Teams:

  •  

    Grade:

  • Lithuania

    Country:

  • 15

    Age:

View

Ula Vilkauskaitė

Teams:

  • 1 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 20

    Age:

View

Markus Edlund

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  • Spain

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

Manuel González García

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  • Canada

    Country:

  • 14

    Age:

View

Mathéo Benoit

 

 

  • 3 Kyu

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 13

    Age:

View

Viktor Bååthe

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 11

    Age:

View

Leo Pehrson

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  • Estonia

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

Matheas Trilljärv

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 15

    Age:

View

Hillevi Karlsson

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

Oskar Vinterskog Danielsson

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 14

    Age:

View

Elina Hermansson

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 16

    Age:

View

Benjamin Gonzalez

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 17

    Age:

View

Elliot Enell

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  •  

    Age:

View

Henry Ghisler

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 15

    Age:

View

John Johansson

 

 

  •  

    Grade:

  • Sweden

    Country:

  • 16

    Age:

View

Lukas Roswall

Latest Competitions

Copenhagen open

4/10/2020
Gretha Östlind
  •  

    Result:

  • GU 18

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Prismen, Holmbladsgade, Köpenhamn, Danmark

Location:

Öppen EC U18 Teplice

4/5/2020
Leo Gruber
  •  

    Result:

  • BU 15

    Category:

  • -46

    Weightclass:

Teplice, Tjeckien

Location:

Öppen EC U18 Teplice

4/5/2020
Gretha Östlind
  •  

    Result:

  • GU 18

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Teplice, Tjeckien

Location:

Öppen EC U18 Teplice

4/5/2020
Hillevi Karlsson
  •  

    Result:

  • GU 18

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Teplice, Tjeckien

Location:

Öppen EC U18 Teplice

4/5/2020
Benjamin Gonzalez
  •  

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Teplice, Tjeckien

Location:

Öppen EC U18 Teplice

4/5/2020
Lukas Roswall
  •  

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Teplice, Tjeckien

Location: