Albin Dal


Sports director
Norwegian judo federation


Competitions






European Cup

4/28/2019
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Berlin, Tyskland

Location:

EC Berlin

4/27/2019
Gustav Brovold
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Berlin, Tyskland

Location:

Copenhagen Open

4/20/2019
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • Game

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Copenhagen, Danmark

Location:

Copenhagen Open

4/19/2019
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Copenhagen, Danmark

Location:

Ncup

4/6/2019
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Levanger, Norge

Location:

Ncup

4/6/2019
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Levanger, Norge

Location:

Ncup

4/6/2019
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Levanger, Norge

Location:

Bremen Masters

3/23/2019
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • Game

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Bremen, Tyskland

Location:

Ncup

3/9/2019
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Kongsberg, Norge

Location:

Ncup

3/9/2019
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Kongsberg, Norge

Location:

Borås Judo Challange

2/9/2019
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Borås, Sverige

Location:

Ny turnering

12/1/2018
Benjamin Myrvold
  •  

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Location:

New competition

11/30/2018
Mats Sommervold
  •  

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Location:

Riga Open

11/24/2018
Matias Kollerud
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Riga, Latvia

Location:

NM u21

11/24/2018
Gustav Brovold
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Sande, Sande i Vestfold, Norge

Location:

NM u18

11/24/2018
Gustav Brovold
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Sande, Sande i Vestfold, Norge

Location:

SWOP

11/24/2018
Gustav Brovold
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Stockholm, Sverige

Location:

NM Sande

11/24/2018
Brage Brataas
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Sandehallen, Hans K. Evensens vei, Sande i Vestfold, Norge

Location:

NM Junior

11/21/2018
Mats Sommervold
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -66

    Weightclass:

Sandnes, Norway

Location:

Lag NM

11/18/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 1st

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Sandehallen, Hans K. Evensens vei, Sande i Vestfold, Norge

Location:

Lag NM u21

11/18/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  •  

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Sande, Sande i Vestfold, Vestfold, Norge

Location:

Norgesmesterskap

11/17/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 1st

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Sandehallen, Hans K. Evensens vei, Sande i Vestfold, Norge

Location:

NM u21

11/17/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Sande, Sande i Vestfold, Vestfold, Norge

Location:

NM

11/17/2018
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Sande, Sande i Vestfold, Norge

Location:

NM Individuelt

11/17/2018
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Sande, Sande i Vestfold, Norge

Location:

NM 2018

11/17/2018
Stine Marie Røsæg
  • 1st

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Sande, Sande i Vestfold, Norge

Location:

NM Sande

11/17/2018
Brage Brataas
  • 5th

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Sandehallen, Hans K. Evensens vei, Sande i Vestfold, Norge

Location:

NM

11/17/2018
Sigurd Grotle Stokke
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Sande, Sande i Vestfold, Norge

Location:

Grand Prix

11/9/2018
Madelene Rubinstein
  • 1/16

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -52

    Weightclass:

Tashkent, Usbekistan

Location:

Finish Judo Open

11/3/2018
Sigurd Grotle Stokke
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Tampere, Finland

Location:

Finish Judo Open

11/3/2018
Sigurd Grotle Stokke
  • 7th

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Tampere, Finland

Location:

Flanders judocup

10/29/2018
Sander Knutsen
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -66

    Weightclass:

Lommel, Belgia

Location:

EC Koper

10/28/2018
Brage Brataas
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Koper, Slovenia

Location:

EC Malaga

10/24/2018
Matias Kollerud
  • Participation

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Málaga, Spania

Location:

EC Spania

10/21/2018
Cecilie Bolander
  • 5th

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -70

    Weightclass:

Málaga, Spania

Location:

Vestlandscup

10/20/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 1st

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Sandnes, Norge

Location:

Vestlandscup

10/20/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Sandnes, Norge

Location:

Norgescup Sandes

10/20/2018
Stine Marie Røsæg
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Sandnes, Norge

Location:

Norgescup Sandes

10/20/2018
Stine Marie Røsæg
  • 1st

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Sandnes, Norge

Location:

Vestlandscup

10/20/2018
Brage Brataas
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Sandneshallen, Asheimveien, Sandnes, Norge

Location:

Vestlandscup

10/20/2018
Brage Brataas
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Sandneshallen, Asheimveien, Sandnes, Norge

Location:

Alkmaar Open

10/14/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Alkmaar, Nederland

Location:

Alkmaar Open

10/14/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Alkmaar, Nederland

Location:

Alkmaar Open

10/14/2018
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • 5th

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Alkmaar, Nederland

Location:

Warzaw 2018

10/14/2018
Gustav Brovold
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Warszawa, Polen

Location:

Alkmaar Open

10/14/2018
Sigurd Grotle Stokke
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Alkmaar, Nederland

Location:

Emmen Open

10/13/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Emmen, Nederland

Location:

Emmen Open

10/13/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Location:

Emmen Open

10/13/2018
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Emmen, Nederland

Location:

Emmen Open

10/13/2018
Sigurd Grotle Stokke
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Emmen, Nederland

Location:

Warszawa Open

9/30/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 5th

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Warszawa, Polen

Location:

Warsawa Open

9/30/2018
Stine Marie Røsæg
  • 1st

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Warszawa, Polen

Location:

Ny turnering

9/30/2018
Benjamin Myrvold
  •  

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Warsaw, Poland

Location:

Swedish Open

9/23/2018
Stine Marie Røsæg
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Handen, Sverige

Location:

Warzawa Open

9/22/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  •  

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Location:

J-SWOP

9/22/2018
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • 7th

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Stockholm, Sverige

Location:

J-SWOP

9/22/2018
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • 7th

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Haninge, Sverige

Location:

Swedish Open

9/22/2018
Brage Brataas
  • 5th

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Haninge, Sverige

Location:

Swedish Open

9/22/2018
Brage Brataas
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Haninge, Sverige

Location:

World Championship

9/21/2018
Madelene Rubinstein
  • Participation

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -52

    Weightclass:

Baku, Azerbaijan

Location:

Ippon Cup

9/15/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 1st

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Nadderudhallen, Bekkestua, Norge

Location:

Ippon Cup

9/15/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 1st

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -70

    Weightclass:

Nadderudhallen, Bekkestua, Norge

Location:

Ippon Cup

9/15/2018
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Bærum, Norge

Location:

Ippon Cup

9/15/2018
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Nadderudhallen, Bekkestua, Norge

Location:

Ippon Cup

9/15/2018
Brage Brataas
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Nadderudhallen, Bekkestua, Norge

Location:

Ippon cup

9/15/2018
Brage Brataas
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Nadderudhallen, Bekkestua, Norge

Location:

U21 EM

9/14/2018
Stine Marie Røsæg
  • Participation

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Sofia, Bulgaria

Location:

Ippon Cup

9/8/2018
Matias Kollerud
  • 1st

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Bekkestua, Norge

Location:

EC Bratislava

9/2/2018
Cecilie Bolander
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -70

    Weightclass:

Bratislava

Location:

Lag NM

8/16/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Sandnes, Norge

Location:

Norgesmesterskap

8/15/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Sandnes, Norge

Location:

NM 81

8/15/2018
Matias Kollerud
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Sandnes, Norge

Location:

NM Åpen

8/15/2018
Matias Kollerud
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Sandnes, Norge

Location:

Lag NM

8/15/2018
Matias Kollerud
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Location:

NM Senior

8/15/2018
Mats Sommervold
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -66

    Weightclass:

Sandnes, Norway

Location:

NM Individuelt

8/15/2018
Gustav Brovold
  • 1st

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Sandnes, Norge

Location:

Senior NM

8/15/2018
Stine Marie Røsæg
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Sandnes, Norge

Location:

NM ind

8/15/2018
Benjamin Myrvold
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -66

    Weightclass:

Sandnes, Norway

Location:

NM

8/14/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Sandnes, Norge

Location:

Lag NM

8/14/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  •  

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Location:

EC Romania

8/12/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  • 1/16

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Location:

EC Romania

8/12/2018
Stine Marie Røsæg
  • 5th

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Location:

EC Romania

8/11/2018
Thea Lillegaard
  • Participation

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Location:

Europa Cup Cluj

8/11/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • Participation

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Location:

Grand Prix

8/10/2018
Madelene Rubinstein
  • Participation

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -52

    Weightclass:

Budapest, Hungary

Location:

Grand Prix

7/27/2018
Madelene Rubinstein
  • Participation

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -52

    Weightclass:

Zagreb, Croatia

Location:

Stockholm Judo open

6/17/2018
Mats Sommervold
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -66

    Weightclass:

Stockholm, Sweden

Location:

Nordisk U21

5/29/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Hillerød, Danmark

Location:

Nordisk Lag

5/29/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Hillerød, Denmark

Location:

Nordisk Senior

5/28/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  • 1st

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Hillerød, Danmark

Location:

Nordisk Mesterskap

5/28/2018
Matias Kollerud
  • 7th

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Hillerød, Danmark

Location:

Nordisk Mesterskap

5/27/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Hillerød, Danmark

Location:

Nordisk

5/27/2018
Mats Sommervold
  • 7th

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -66

    Weightclass:

Hillerød, Denmark

Location:

Nordisk Mesterskap 2018

5/27/2018
Sigurd Grotle Stokke
  • 1/16

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Hillerød, Danmark

Location:

Nordisk Mesterskap

5/26/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Hillerød, Danmark

Location:

EC La Coruna

5/26/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  • 1/16

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

La Coruña, Spania

Location:

Nordisk Mesterskap

5/26/2018
Cecilie Bolander
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -70

    Weightclass:

Hillerød, Danmark

Location:

EC Portugal

5/26/2018
Benjamin Myrvold
  • Game

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Coimbra, Portugal

Location:

Nordisk Mesterskap

5/20/2018
Thea Lillegaard
  • 1st

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Hillerød, Denmark

Location:

EC Spania

5/19/2018
Thea Lillegaard
  • Game

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

La Coruña, Spania

Location:

EC Polen

5/19/2018
Gustav Brovold
  • Game

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -55

    Weightclass:

Bielsko-Biala, Poland

Location:

EC Kaunas

5/13/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Kaunas, Litauen

Location:

EC Kaunas

5/13/2018
Stine Marie Røsæg
  • Participation

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Kaunas, Litauen

Location:

EC Kaunas

5/12/2018
Thea Lillegaard
  • Participation

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Kaunas, Litauen

Location:

Budo Nord CUp

5/10/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Lund, Sverige

Location:

EC Bosnia

5/6/2018
Cecilie Bolander
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -70

    Weightclass:

Sarajevo, Bosnia-Hercegovina

Location:

EC Bosnia

5/5/2018
Matias Kollerud
  • Participation

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Location:

EC Romania

5/5/2018
Gustav Brovold
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -55

    Weightclass:

Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Location:

EC Romania

5/5/2018
Benjamin Myrvold
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Location:

Copenhagen Open

4/30/2018
Thea Lillegaard
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Copenhagen, Denmark

Location:

Europen Championships

4/26/2018
Madelene Rubinstein
  • 1/16

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -52

    Weightclass:

Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel

Location:

Åpent Trøndersk Mesterskap

4/21/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Levanger, Norge

Location:

Åpent Trøndersk Mesterskap

4/21/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Levanger, Norge

Location:

Åpent TM u18

4/21/2018
Gustav Brovold
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Levanger, Norge

Location:

Åpent TM u21

4/21/2018
Gustav Brovold
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -66

    Weightclass:

Levanger, Norge

Location:

Åpent Trøndersk

4/21/2018
Brage Brataas
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Levangerhallen, Sekundær Fylkesvei 125, Levanger, Norge

Location:

Åpent Trøndersk

4/21/2018
Brage Brataas
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Levangerhallen, Sekundær Fylkesvei 125, Levanger, Norge

Location:

Copenhagen open 2018 u21

4/16/2018
Gustav Brovold
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -55

    Weightclass:

København, Danmark

Location:

Copenhagen Open 2018 u18

4/15/2018
Gustav Brovold
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -55

    Weightclass:

København, Danmark

Location:

EC Dubrovnik

4/8/2018
Cecilie Bolander
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -70

    Weightclass:

Dubrovnik, Croatia

Location:

EC Dubrovnik

4/8/2018
Matias Kollerud
  • Participation

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Dubrovnik, Croatia

Location:

Grand Prix

4/6/2018
Madelene Rubinstein
  • Participation

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -52

    Weightclass:

Antalya, Turkey

Location:

Copenhagen Open

4/2/2018
Mats Sommervold
  • 7th

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -66

    Weightclass:

Copenhagen, Denmark

Location:

Copenhagen Open

3/31/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 1st

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

København, Danmark

Location:

CPH Open

3/31/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

København, Danmark

Location:

Copenhagen Open

3/31/2018
Matias Kollerud
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Location:

Copenhagen Open

3/31/2018
Stine Marie Røsæg
  • 1st

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

København, Danmark

Location:

Copenhagen open

3/31/2018
Benjamin Myrvold
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

København, Danmark

Location:

Copenhagen Open

3/30/2018
Brage Brataas
  • 5th

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

København, Danmark

Location:

Copenhagen Open

3/30/2018
Benjamin Myrvold
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Copenhagen, Denmark

Location:

EC Coimbra

3/18/2018
Stine Marie Røsæg
  • Game

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Coimbra, Portugal

Location:

EC Portugal

3/17/2018
Thea Lillegaard
  • Game

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Coimbra, Portugal

Location:

EC Coimbra

3/17/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Coimbra, Portugal

Location:

U23 EM

3/8/2018
Cecilie Bolander
  • Participation

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -70

    Weightclass:

Győr, Ungarn

Location:

Danish Open u21

3/7/2018
Gustav Brovold
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -55

    Weightclass:

Vejle, Danmark

Location:

Antwerpen Open

2/24/2018
Thea Lillegaard
  • Participation

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Antwerpen, Belgia

Location:

Antwerpen open 2018

2/24/2018
Cecilie Bolander
  • Participation

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -70

    Weightclass:

Antwerpen, Belgia

Location:

Antwerp Open

2/24/2018
Matias Kollerud
  • Participation

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Antwerpen, Belgia

Location:

EC Spania

2/19/2018
Gustav Brovold
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -55

    Weightclass:

Fuengirola, Spania

Location:

830 Cup

2/17/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 1st

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Kongsberghallen, Kongsberg, Norge

Location:

830cup

2/17/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Kongsberg, Norge

Location:

830cup

2/17/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Kongsberg, Norge

Location:

830 cup

2/17/2018
Matias Kollerud
  • 5th

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Kongsberg, Norge

Location:

830 cup

2/17/2018
Mats Sommervold
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -66

    Weightclass:

Kongsberg, Norway

Location:

830-cup

2/17/2018
Stine Marie Røsæg
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -70

    Weightclass:

Kongsberg, Norge

Location:

830-cup

2/17/2018
Stine Marie Røsæg
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -70

    Weightclass:

Kongsberg, Norge

Location:

Ncup Kongsberg

2/17/2018
Brage Brataas
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Kongsberghallen, Kongsberg, Norge

Location:

Ncup Kongsberg

2/17/2018
Brage Brataas
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Kongsberghallen, Kongsberg, Norge

Location:

EC Fuengirola

2/17/2018
Benjamin Myrvold
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Fuengirola, Spain

Location:

830 Cup

2/16/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -70

    Weightclass:

Kongsberghallen, Kongsberg, Norge

Location:

Danish Open

2/11/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Vejle, Danmark

Location:

Danish Open

2/11/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  • 5th

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Vejle, Danmark

Location:

Danish Open

2/11/2018
Matias Kollerud
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Vejle, Danmark

Location:

Danish Open

2/11/2018
Brage Brataas
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Vejle, Danmark

Location:

Danish Open

2/11/2018
Benjamin Myrvold
  • 7th

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Vejle, Danmark

Location:

Danish Open

2/10/2018
Helene Eek Gerhardsen
  • Participation

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -57

    Weightclass:

Vejle, Danmark

Location:

Danish Open

2/10/2018
Kornelius Eilertsen
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -90

    Weightclass:

Vejle, Danmark

Location:

Grand Slam

2/10/2018
Madelene Rubinstein
  • Participation

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -52

    Weightclass:

Paris

Location:

Danish open

2/10/2018
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Vejle, Danmark

Location:

Danish Open u18

2/10/2018
Gustav Brovold
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -55

    Weightclass:

Vejle, Danmark

Location:

Dannish Open

2/10/2018
Stine Marie Røsæg
  • Participation

    Result:

  • GU 21

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Vejle, Danmark

Location:

Danish Open

2/10/2018
Brage Brataas
  • 2nd

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Vejle, Danmark

Location:

Danish Open

2/10/2018
Benjamin Myrvold
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Vejle, Danmark

Location:

Reykjavik games

1/27/2018
Matias Kollerud
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Reykjavík, Island

Location:

Topjudo Tournament Haarlemmermeer

1/12/2018
Marius Jacobsen
  • Participation

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -81

    Weightclass:

Hoofddorp, Nederland

Location:

Nederland NED

12/16/2017
Cecilie Bolander
  • 1st

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -70

    Weightclass:

Location:

Ippon cup u18

12/1/2017
Mats Sommervold
  • 3rd

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Bærum, Norge

Location:

Drentse Open

11/30/2017
Mats Sommervold
  • 5th

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Emmen, Nederland

Location:

Sødra Judo Open

11/25/2017
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Haninge kommune, Sverige

Location:

Sødra judo open

11/25/2017
Magnus Bautz-Holter
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -73

    Weightclass:

Haninge kommune, Sverige

Location:

Lag NM Mix

11/25/2017
Stine Marie Røsæg
  • 1st

    Result:

  • GU 18

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Namsos, Norge

Location:

Lag NM senior mix

11/25/2017
Stine Marie Røsæg
  • Participation

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • -63

    Weightclass:

Namsos, Norge

Location:

södra open

11/25/2017
Benjamin Myrvold
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Stockholm, Sverige

Location:

södra open

11/25/2017
Benjamin Myrvold
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 21

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Stockholm, Sverige

Location:

Korska Open u16

11/20/2017
Gustav Brovold
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 15

    Category:

  • -55

    Weightclass:

Slovenia

Location:

Lag NM

11/19/2017
Matias Kollerud
  • 1st

    Result:

  • Men

    Category:

  • -100

    Weightclass:

Namsos, Norge

Location:

Lag NM u18 G og mix

11/19/2017
Benjamin Myrvold
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Namsos, Norge

Location:

Lag NM

11/18/2017
Kornelius Eilertsen
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • +90

    Weightclass:

Namsos, Norge

Location:

Lag NM

11/18/2017
Cecilie Bolander
  • 1st

    Result:

  • Women

    Category:

  • +63

    Weightclass:

Namsos, Norge

Location:

Lag NM u 21

11/18/2017
Benjamin Myrvold
  • 1st

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -60

    Weightclass:

Namsos, Norge

Location:

Flandern Open

11/13/2017
Gustav Brovold
  • Participation

    Result:

  • BU 18

    Category:

  • -55

    Weightclass:

Lommel, Belgia

Location: